Hessischer
Fechterverband e.V.
Mannschaftskämpfe
Viertelfinale
STG SSG Bensheim / TSV Korbach / TV Dillenburg | — | Frankfurter TV |
BECKER, Lena | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | HAUK, Eva |
HENRICH, Lillian | 10 | 10 | 2 | 7 | ZGIRVACI, Elizaveta |
SCHOLZ, Kira | 15 | 5 | 1 | 8 | HOBRECKER SOBOTTA, Paulina |
BECKER, Lena | 20 | 5 | 4 | 12 | ZGIRVACI, Elizaveta |
SCHOLZ, Kira | 25 | 5 | 7 | 19 | HAUK, Eva |
HENRICH, Lillian | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | HOBRECKER SOBOTTA, Paulina |
SCHOLZ, Kira | 35 | 5 | 0 | 22 | ZGIRVACI, Elizaveta |
BECKER, Lena | 40 | 5 | 7 | 29 | HOBRECKER SOBOTTA, Paulina |
HENRICH, Lillian | 45 | 5 | 2 | 31 | HAUK, Eva |
Halbfinale
STG SSG Bensheim / TSV Korbach / TV Dillenburg | — | FC Offenbach |
Kampfrichter: Märzhäuser, Gioia |
BECKER, Lena | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | KUNISCH, Matilda |
HENRICH, Lillian | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | FRICKE, Fiona |
SCHOLZ, Kira | 6 | 4 | 5 | 15 | STERNBERG, Ina |
BECKER, Lena | 7 | 1 | 5 | 20 | FRICKE, Fiona |
SCHOLZ, Kira | 9 | 2 | 5 | 25 | KUNISCH, Matilda |
HENRICH, Lillian | 12 | 3 | 5 | 30 | STERNBERG, Ina |
SCHOLZ, Kira | 13 | 1 | 5 | 35 | FRICKE, Fiona |
BECKER, Lena | 14 | 1 | 5 | 40 | STERNBERG, Ina |
HENRICH, Lillian | 15 | 1 | 5 | 45 | KUNISCH, Matilda |
Eintracht Frankfurt | — | STG FC Kassel / TSV Korbach |
Kampfrichter: Bock, Lola |
BOXHEIMER, Sonja | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | LAUERWALD, Mathilda |
AYTEKIN, Cagla | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | BECKER, Jorinde |
CEVIKOL, Eda | 15 | 5 | 1 | 2 | GLASER, Pauline |
BOXHEIMER, Sonja | 20 | 5 | 2 | 4 | BECKER, Jorinde |
CEVIKOL, Eda | 25 | 5 | 5 | 9 | LAUERWALD, Mathilda |
AYTEKIN, Cagla | 30 | 5 | 0 | 9 | GLASER, Pauline |
CEVIKOL, Eda | 35 | 5 | 0 | 6 | BECKER, Jorinde |
BOXHEIMER, Sonja | 40 | 5 | 12 | 18 | GLASER, Pauline |
AYTEKIN, Cagla | 45 | 5 | 2 | 20 | LAUERWALD, Mathilda |
Finale
Eintracht Frankfurt | — | FC Offenbach |
Kampfrichter: De Angelis, Alessia |
AYTEKIN, Cagla | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | KUNISCH, Matilda |
BOXHEIMER, Sonja | 10 | 5 | 3 | 6 | FRICKE, Fiona |
SHA, Chuyi | 15 | 5 | 8 | 14 | STERNBERG, Ina |
AYTEKIN, Cagla | 20 | 5 | 3 | 17 | FRICKE, Fiona |
SHA, Chuyi | 23 | 3 | 8 | 25 | KUNISCH, Matilda |
BOXHEIMER, Sonja | 29 | 6 | 4 | 29 | STERNBERG, Ina |
SHA, Chuyi | 35 | 6 | 4 | 33 | FRICKE, Fiona |
AYTEKIN, Cagla | 40 | 5 | 0 | 25 | STERNBERG, Ina |
BOXHEIMER, Sonja | 45 | 5 | 14 | 39 | KUNISCH, Matilda |
3. Platz
STG FC Kassel / TSV Korbach | — | STG SSG Bensheim / TSV Korbach / TV Dillenburg |
Kampfrichter: Märzhäuser, Gioia |
BECKER, Jorinde | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | HENRICH, Lillian |
LAUERWALD, Mathilda | 9 | 6 | 5 | 10 | SCHOLZ, Kira |
GLASER, Pauline | 15 | 6 | 2 | 12 | BECKER, Lena |
BECKER, Jorinde | 20 | 5 | 2 | 14 | SCHOLZ, Kira |
GLASER, Pauline | 255 | 45 | 9 | 23 | HENRICH, Lillian |
LAUERWALD, Mathilda | 30 | 0 | 3 | 26 | BECKER, Lena |
GLASER, Pauline | 35 | 5 | 4 | 30 | SCHOLZ, Kira |
BECKER, Jorinde | 40 | 5 | 1 | 31 | BECKER, Lena |
LAUERWALD, Mathilda | 45 | 5 | 7 | 38 | HENRICH, Lillian |