Hessischer
Fechterverband e.V.
Mannschaftskämpfe
Viertelfinale
Eintracht Frankfurt II | — | TV Dillenburg |
Kampfrichter: De Angelis, Alessia |
ZYUMBYULEV, Ognyan | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | HEINECKE, Max-Julius |
MARTIN, Jasper | 10 | 6 | 4 | 9 | GERNDT, Jan |
NOUR-ELDIN, Ahmed | 12 | 2 | 6 | 15 | TATAROV, Viktor |
ZYUMBYULEV, Ognyan | 17 | 5 | 2 | 17 | GERNDT, Jan |
NOUR-ELDIN, Ahmed | 19 | 2 | 8 | 25 | HEINECKE, Max-Julius |
MARTIN, Jasper | 26 | 7 | 5 | 30 | TATAROV, Viktor |
NOUR-ELDIN, Ahmed | 35 | 9 | 4 | 34 | GERNDT, Jan |
ZYUMBYULEV, Ognyan | 40 | 5 | 3 | 37 | TATAROV, Viktor |
MARTIN, Jasper | 45 | 5 | 3 | 40 | HEINECKE, Max-Julius |
Halbfinale
Eintracht Frankfurt II | — | Eintracht Frankfurt I |
Kampfrichter: Tatarov, Evgeny |
MARTIN, Jasper | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | DENG, Levi |
ZYUMBYULEV, Ognyan | 6 | 3 | 5 | 10 | MIKES, Julian |
NOUR-ELDIN, Ahmed | 7 | 1 | 5 | 15 | RYAPOV, Kaloyan |
MARTIN, Jasper | 12 | 5 | 5 | 20 | MIKES, Julian |
NOUR-ELDIN, Ahmed | 15 | 3 | 5 | 25 | DENG, Levi |
ZYUMBYULEV, Ognyan | 21 | 6 | 5 | 30 | RYAPOV, Kaloyan |
NOUR-ELDIN, Ahmed | 26 | 5 | 5 | 35 | MIKES, Julian |
MARTIN, Jasper | 28 | 2 | 5 | 40 | RYAPOV, Kaloyan |
ZYUMBYULEV, Ognyan | 37 | 9 | 5 | 45 | DENG, Levi |
STG BW Schneidhain / FC Kassel | — | Frankfurter TV I |
Kampfrichter: Peters, Jürgen |
MÜLLER-GEBEL, Arik | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | SCHUSTER, Viktor |
GLASER, Moritz | 10 | 5 | 2 | 5 | ASSEFA, Joel |
FRIES, Maximilian | 15 | 5 | 5 | 10 | GIANNOLO, Valerio |
MÜLLER-GEBEL, Arik | 19 | 4 | 0 | 10 | ASSEFA, Joel |
FRIES, Maximilian | 25 | 6 | 4 | 14 | SCHUSTER, Viktor |
GLASER, Moritz | 30 | 5 | 2 | 16 | GIANNOLO, Valerio |
FRIES, Maximilian | 35 | 5 | 4 | 20 | ASSEFA, Joel |
MÜLLER-GEBEL, Arik | 40 | 5 | 6 | 26 | GIANNOLO, Valerio |
GLASER, Moritz | 45 | 5 | 4 | 30 | SCHUSTER, Viktor |
Finale
STG BW Schneidhain / FC Kassel | — | Eintracht Frankfurt I |
Kampfrichter: Tatarov, Evgeny / Herzhoff, Julius |
MÜLLER-GEBEL, Arik | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | RYAPOV, Kaloyan |
GLASER, Moritz | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | MIKES, Julian |
FRIES, Maximilian | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15 | HERTWECK, Andri |
MÜLLER-GEBEL, Arik | 4 | 0 | 5 | 20 | MIKES, Julian |
FRIES, Maximilian | 6 | 2 | 5 | 25 | RYAPOV, Kaloyan |
GLASER, Moritz | 10 | 4 | 5 | 30 | HERTWECK, Andri |
FRIES, Maximilian | 13 | 3 | 5 | 35 | MIKES, Julian |
MÜLLER-GEBEL, Arik | 17 | 4 | 5 | 40 | HERTWECK, Andri |
GLASER, Moritz | 20 | 3 | 4 | 44 | RYAPOV, Kaloyan |
3. Platz
Frankfurter TV I | — | Eintracht Frankfurt II |
Kampfrichter: Peters, Jürgen |
SCHUSTER, Viktor | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | ZYUMBYULEV, Ognyan |
GIANNOLO, Valerio | 10 | 5 | 5 | 9 | LOTZ, Philip |
ASSEFA, Joel | 13 | 3 | 6 | 15 | MARTIN, Jasper |
SCHUSTER, Viktor | 18 | 5 | 5 | 20 | LOTZ, Philip |
ASSEFA, Joel | 22 | 4 | 5 | 25 | ZYUMBYULEV, Ognyan |
GIANNOLO, Valerio | 25 | 3 | 5 | 30 | MARTIN, Jasper |
ASSEFA, Joel | 27 | 2 | 3 | 33 | LOTZ, Philip |
SCHUSTER, Viktor | 32 | 5 | 5 | 38 | MARTIN, Jasper |
GIANNOLO, Valerio | 39 | 7 | 5 | 43 | ZYUMBYULEV, Ognyan |