Hessischer
Fechterverband e.V.
Mannschaftskämpfe
Viertelfinale
Frankfurter TV | — | STG TV Dillenburg / FC Kassel |
HEINECKE, Max-Julius | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | SCHUSTER, Viktor |
TATAROV, Viktor | 8 | 4 | 2 | 7 | OTTO, Bo |
GERNDT, Jan | 11 | 3 | 5 | 12 | GIANNOLO, Valerio |
HEINECKE, Max-Julius | 20 | 9 | 7 | 19 | OTTO, Bo |
GERNDT, Jan | 21 | 1 | 6 | 25 | SCHUSTER, Viktor |
TATAROV, Viktor | 23 | 2 | 5 | 30 | GIANNOLO, Valerio |
GERNDT, Jan | 29 | 6 | 3 | 33 | OTTO, Bo |
HEINECKE, Max-Julius | 37 | 8 | 7 | 40 | GIANNOLO, Valerio |
TATAROV, Viktor | 40 | 3 | 5 | 45 | SCHUSTER, Viktor |
Halbfinale
Frankfurter TV | — | STG FC Offenbach / FC Kassel |
Kampfrichter: Kunisch, Arne |
GIANNOLO, Valerio | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | SAMOILOV, Roman |
SCHUSTER, Viktor | 4 | 2 | 5 | 10 | GLASER, Moritz |
ZVEREV, Tim | 5 | 1 | 5 | 15 | DERGAY, David |
GIANNOLO, Valerio | 7 | 2 | 5 | 20 | GLASER, Moritz |
ZVEREV, Tim | 8 | 1 | 5 | 25 | SAMOILOV, Roman |
SCHUSTER, Viktor | 9 | 1 | 5 | 30 | DERGAY, David |
ZVEREV, Tim | 11 | 2 | 5 | 35 | GLASER, Moritz |
GIANNOLO, Valerio | 13 | 2 | 5 | 40 | DERGAY, David |
SCHUSTER, Viktor | 15 | 2 | 5 | 45 | SAMOILOV, Roman |
Eintracht Frankfurt I | — | Eintracht Frankfurt II |
Kampfrichter: Tatarov, Evgeny |
DENG, Levi | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | HERTWECK, Andri |
SCHMIDT, Jann-Rouven | 10 | 6 | 1 | 6 | NOUR-ELDIN, Ahmed |
MIKES, Julian | 12 | 2 | 3 | 9 | MARTIN, Jasper |
DENG, Levi | 20 | 8 | 9 | 18 | NOUR-ELDIN, Ahmed |
MIKES, Julian | 25 | 5 | 1 | 19 | HERTWECK, Andri |
SCHMIDT, Jann-Rouven | 27 | 2 | 1 | 20 | MARTIN, Jasper |
MIKES, Julian | 35 | 8 | 2 | 22 | NOUR-ELDIN, Ahmed |
DENG, Levi | 40 | 5 | 3 | 25 | MARTIN, Jasper |
SCHMIDT, Jann-Rouven | 45 | 5 | 3 | 28 | HERTWECK, Andri |
Finale
Eintracht Frankfurt I | — | STG FC Offenbach / FC Kassel |
Kampfrichter: Rodriguez, Christian |
SCHMIDT, Jann-Rouven | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | SAMOILOV, Roman |
DENG, Levi | 5 | 4 | 4 | 8 | GLASER, Moritz |
REINING, Riccardo | 5 | 0 | 3 | 11 | DERGAY, David |
SCHMIDT, Jann-Rouven | 9 | 4 | 5 | 16 | GLASER, Moritz |
REINING, Riccardo | 12 | 3 | 8 | 24 | SAMOILOV, Roman |
DENG, Levi | 16 | 4 | 6 | 30 | DERGAY, David |
REINING, Riccardo | 20 | 4 | 5 | 35 | GLASER, Moritz |
SCHMIDT, Jann-Rouven | 24 | 4 | 5 | 40 | DERGAY, David |
DENG, Levi | 26 | 2 | 5 | 45 | SAMOILOV, Roman |
3. Platz
Eintracht Frankfurt II | — | Frankfurter TV |
Kampfrichter: Dergay, Anna-Maria |
MARTIN, Jasper | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | SCHUSTER, Viktor |
HERTWECK, Andri | 10 | 6 | 1 | 6 | OTTO, Bo |
NOUR-ELDIN, Ahmed | 15 | 5 | 5 | 11 | GIANNOLO, Valerio |
MARTIN, Jasper | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | OTTO, Bo |
NOUR-ELDIN, Ahmed | 23 | 3 | 12 | 25 | SCHUSTER, Viktor |
HERTWECK, Andri | 27 | 4 | 5 | 30 | GIANNOLO, Valerio |
NOUR-ELDIN, Ahmed | 29 | 2 | 5 | 35 | OTTO, Bo |
MARTIN, Jasper | 32 | 3 | 5 | 40 | GIANNOLO, Valerio |
HERTWECK, Andri | 37 | 5 | 5 | 45 | SCHUSTER, Viktor |