Hessischer
Fechterverband e.V.
Ergebnisliste der Vorrunde
| Platz | Name | Verein | LFV | Nation | S | G | Quot | TD | gT |
| 1. | FRICKE, Fiona | FC Offenbach | HE | GER | 6 | 6 | 1,000 | 24 | 30 |
| 2. | AYTEKIN, Cagla | Eintracht Frankfurt | HE | TUR | 5 | 5 | 1,000 | 24 | 25 |
| 3. | SHA, Chuyi | Eintracht Frankfurt | HE | GER | 5 | 5 | 1,000 | 16 | 25 |
| 4. | WEINERT, Isabel | VFL Bad Nauheim | HE | GER | 5 | 5 | 1,000 | 14 | 25 |
| 5. | BECKER, Jorinde | TSV Korbach | HE | GER | 5 | 5 | 1,000 | 12 | 25 |
| 6. | GLASER, Pauline | FC Kassel | HE | GER | 5 | 5 | 1,000 | 9 | 25 |
| 7. | KUNISCH, Matilda | FC Offenbach | HE | GER | 4 | 5 | 0,800 | 14 | 24 |
| 8. | STERNBERG, Ina | FC Offenbach | HE | GER | 4 | 5 | 0,800 | 14 | 22 |
| 9. | HAUK, Eva | Frankfurter TV | HE | GER | 4 | 5 | 0,800 | 7 | 23 |
| 10. | NOUR-ELDIN, Nelly | Eintracht Frankfurt | HE | GER | 4 | 5 | 0,800 | 4 | 20 |
| 11. | PETREANU, Andrada-Mihaela | Eintracht Frankfurt | HE | GER | 4 | 6 | 0,667 | 8 | 23 |
| 12. | SY, Adja | Frankfurter TV | HE | GER | 4 | 6 | 0,667 | 1 | 21 |
| 13. | OSBAHR, Olivia | Wiesbadener FC | HE | GER | 4 | 6 | 0,667 | 0 | 22 |
| 14. | REINHARDT, Josephine | TV Wetzlar | HE | GER | 3 | 5 | 0,600 | 5 | 23 |
| 15. | HOBRECKER SOBOTTA, Paulina | Frankfurter TV | HE | GER | 3 | 5 | 0,600 | 4 | 19 |
| 16. | CEVIKOL, Eda | Eintracht Frankfurt | HE | GER | 3 | 5 | 0,600 | 2 | 21 |
| 17. | WITTWER, Merle | TSV Korbach | HE | GER | 3 | 5 | 0,600 | 0 | 16 |
| 18. | IXKES, Athea | Frankfurter TV | HE | GER | 3 | 5 | 0,600 | -2 | 13 |
| 19. | ENOMA, Caroline | FC Offenbach | HE | GER | 2 | 5 | 0,400 | 1 | 20 |
| 19. | STERNBERG, Lya | FC Offenbach | HE | GER | 2 | 5 | 0,400 | 1 | 20 |
| 21. | RISTOCK, Clara | Eintracht Frankfurt | HE | GER | 2 | 5 | 0,400 | 0 | 19 |
| 22. | KNIPP, Neele | TSV Korbach | HE | GER | 2 | 5 | 0,400 | 0 | 13 |
| 23. | FRUMENTO, Emilia | FC Offenbach | HE | GER | 2 | 5 | 0,400 | -3 | 19 |
| 24. | SAND, Jella | Frankfurter TV | HE | GER | 2 | 5 | 0,400 | -3 | 17 |
| 25. | PETROVICI, Antonia | FC Offenbach | HE | ROU | 2 | 5 | 0,400 | -4 | 13 |
| 26. | ZGIRVACI, Elizaveta | Frankfurter TV | HE | GER | 2 | 6 | 0,333 | -4 | 19 |
| 27. | GRAF, Louisa | FC Offenbach | HE | GER | 1 | 5 | 0,200 | -6 | 18 |
| 28. | GUO, Belle | SSG Bensheim | HE | USA | 1 | 5 | 0,200 | -6 | 15 |
| 29. | KORB, Charlotte | VFL Bad Nauheim | HE | GER | 1 | 5 | 0,200 | -10 | 14 |
| 30. | GLAAS, Alwina | VFL Bad Nauheim | HE | GER | 1 | 5 | 0,200 | -11 | 13 |
| 31. | LORR, Clara | VFL Bad Nauheim | HE | GER | 1 | 5 | 0,200 | -14 | 10 |
| 32. | MORGEN, Daria | VFL Bad Nauheim | HE | GER | 1 | 6 | 0,167 | -3 | 23 |
| 33. | PICHURA, Nele | FC Offenbach | HE | GER | 0 | 5 | 0,000 | -12 | 13 |
| 34. | SCHILLING, Johanna | Frankfurter TV | HE | GER | 0 | 5 | 0,000 | -16 | 9 |
| 35. | PETZOLD, Naja | Frankfurter TV | HE | GER | 0 | 5 | 0,000 | -18 | 7 |
| 36. | GLAAS, Isabella | VFL Bad Nauheim | HE | GER | 0 | 5 | 0,000 | -22 | 3 |
| 37. | NEUMANN, Eliana | SSG Bensheim | HE | GER | 0 | 6 | 0,000 | -26 | 4 |