Hessischer
Fechterverband e.V.
Ergebnisliste der Vorrunde
| Platz | Name | Verein | LFV | Nation | S | G | Quot | TD | gT |
| 1. | MARTIN, Jasper | Eintracht Frankfurt | HE | GER | 5 | 5 | 1,000 | 16 | 25 |
| 1. | DENG, Levi | Eintracht Frankfurt | HE | GER | 5 | 5 | 1,000 | 16 | 25 |
| 3. | GIANNOLO, Valerio | Frankfurter TV | HE | GER | 5 | 5 | 1,000 | 13 | 25 |
| 4. | SCHUSTER, Viktor | Frankfurter TV | HE | CZE | 4 | 4 | 1,000 | 13 | 20 |
| 4. | TATAROV, Viktor | TV Dillenburg | HE | GER | 4 | 4 | 1,000 | 13 | 20 |
| 6. | MIKES, Julian | Eintracht Frankfurt | HE | GER | 4 | 4 | 1,000 | 11 | 19 |
| 7. | BARBAS, Sebastian | VFL Bad Nauheim | HE | GER | 4 | 5 | 0,800 | 18 | 24 |
| 8. | HEINECKE, Max-Julius | TV Dillenburg | HE | GER | 4 | 5 | 0,800 | 17 | 24 |
| 9. | GERNDT, Jan | TV Dillenburg | HE | GER | 4 | 5 | 0,800 | 7 | 24 |
| 10. | HEUSER, Tobias | Wiesbadener FC | HE | GER | 4 | 5 | 0,800 | 6 | 19 |
| 11. | ZVEREV, Tim | Frankfurter TV | HE | GER | 4 | 5 | 0,800 | 2 | 22 |
| 12. | BAYER, Mighty | Frankfurter TV | HE | GER | 3 | 4 | 0,750 | 10 | 17 |
| 13. | JANSEN, Arvid | FC Rüsselsheim | HE | GER | 3 | 5 | 0,600 | 5 | 23 |
| 14. | RUMMLER, Jean | Darmstädter FC | HE | GER | 3 | 5 | 0,600 | 4 | 19 |
| 15. | TONG, Felix | Eintracht Frankfurt | HE | CHN | 3 | 5 | 0,600 | 3 | 17 |
| 16. | KOCHENDÖRFER, David | TG Höchst | HE | GER | 3 | 5 | 0,600 | -1 | 19 |
| 17. | HERTWECK, Andri | Eintracht Frankfurt | HE | GER | 2 | 4 | 0,500 | 3 | 18 |
| 18. | ZIEGLER, Leo | Darmstädter FC | HE | GER | 2 | 4 | 0,500 | 1 | 18 |
| 19. | GÜTTLER, Maximilian | Eintracht Frankfurt | HE | GER | 2 | 4 | 0,500 | 1 | 15 |
| 20. | JANSSEN, Lennart | TG Höchst | HE | GER | 2 | 4 | 0,500 | 0 | 16 |
| 21. | CONNOR, Andrew | SSG Bensheim | HE | GER | 2 | 4 | 0,500 | -3 | 13 |
| 22. | FEY, Tom | SSG Bensheim | HE | GER | 2 | 4 | 0,500 | -4 | 12 |
| 23. | TATAROV, Arseny | TV Dillenburg | HE | GER | 2 | 5 | 0,400 | -2 | 18 |
| 24. | ARNOLD, Aron | Wiesbadener FC | HE | GER | 2 | 5 | 0,400 | -2 | 15 |
| 25. | SCHÜLLER, Leonhard | Frankfurter TV | HE | GER | 2 | 5 | 0,400 | -8 | 13 |
| 26. | FERREIRA GONCLAVES, Cristiano | FC Offenbach | HE | GER | 2 | 5 | 0,400 | -9 | 13 |
| 27. | GIERSBACH, Leonard | TV Dillenburg | HE | GER | 1 | 4 | 0,250 | -7 | 11 |
| 28. | HERBERT, Julian | SSG Bensheim | HE | GER | 1 | 4 | 0,250 | -8 | 10 |
| 29. | OTTO, Bo | Frankfurter TV | HE | GER | 1 | 4 | 0,250 | -8 | 9 |
| 30. | JAISWAL, Vedant | Darmstädter FC | HE | GER | 1 | 5 | 0,200 | -5 | 18 |
| 31. | MAJCHROWICZ, Szymon | FC Rüsselsheim | HE | GER | 1 | 5 | 0,200 | -5 | 17 |
| 32. | ENGLERT, Arthur | Eintracht Frankfurt | HE | GER | 1 | 5 | 0,200 | -9 | 14 |
| 33. | RIECKE, Leonard | FC Rüsselsheim | HE | GER | 1 | 5 | 0,200 | -11 | 12 |
| 34. | DÖPP, Jonas | SSG Bensheim | HE | GER | 1 | 5 | 0,200 | -14 | 8 |
| 35. | HOPPE, Felix | Frankfurter TV | HE | GER | 0 | 5 | 0,000 | -11 | 11 |
| 36. | BRÜCKMANN, Bjarne | FC Offenbach | HE | GER | 0 | 4 | 0,000 | -11 | 9 |
| 36. | BREIDENICH, Lutz | TV Dillenburg | HE | GER | 0 | 4 | 0,000 | -11 | 9 |
| 38. | NEUMANN, Raphael | FC Offenbach | HE | GER | 0 | 5 | 0,000 | -15 | 10 |
| 38. | KILINC, Harun | FC Rüsselsheim | HE | GER | 0 | 5 | 0,000 | -15 | 10 |