Hessischer
Fechterverband e.V.

Hessische Schüler- und Jugendmeisterschaften - Herrendegen U15 Mannschaft

Mannschaftskämpfe

Viertelfinale

Frankfurter TVDarmstädter FC
GIANNOLO, Valerio3355DONATI, Federico
IXKES, Tamino10727FOWLER, Daniel
OCHMANN, Rufus144815MÄDER, Noah
GIANNOLO, Valerio162520FOWLER, Daniel
OCHMANN, Rufus140525DONATI, Federico
IXKES, Tamino2915429MÄDER, Noah
OTTO, Bo334635FOWLER, Daniel
GIANNOLO, Valerio363540MÄDER, Noah
IXKES, Tamino415242DONATI, Federico
SSG BensheimSTG BW Schneidhain / TV Dillenburg
WINKLER, Fabian1155MÜLLER-GEBEL, Arik
WIESEMANN, Thorben6527FRIES, Maximilian
EHRENBERG, Theo82815SPANIER, Vincent
WINKLER, Fabian91520FRIES, Maximilian
EHRENBERG, Theo134222MÜLLER-GEBEL, Arik
WIESEMANN, Thorben3017527SPANIER, Vincent
EHRENBERG, Theo322835FRIES, Maximilian
WINKLER, Fabian353540SPANIER, Vincent
WIESEMANN, Thorben350545MÜLLER-GEBEL, Arik

Halbfinale

Darmstädter FCEintracht Frankfurt
Kampfrichter: Schmidt, Marko
MÄDER, Noah1155RYAPOV, Kaloyan
DONATI, Federico87510ZYUMBYULEV, Ognyan
FOWLER, Daniel102515KURR, Moritz
MÄDER, Noah133520ZYUMBYULEV, Ognyan
FOWLER, Daniel130525RYAPOV, Kaloyan
DONATI, Federico163328KURR, Moritz
FOWLER, Daniel171735ZYUMBYULEV, Ognyan
MÄDER, Noah192540KURR, Moritz
DONATI, Federico223545RYAPOV, Kaloyan
STG FC Kassel / FC Offenbach / TV DillenburgSTG BW Schneidhain / TV Dillenburg
Kampfrichter: El Ayari, Julia / Märzhäuser, Gioia
SCHMIDT, Jann-Rouven5522MÜLLER-GEBEL, Arik
FARKAS, Bulcsú10513HEINECKE, Max-Julius
PHILIPPI, Matteo1441215FRIES, Maximilian
SCHMIDT, Jann-Rouven206318HEINECKE, Max-Julius
PHILIPPI, Matteo222725MÜLLER-GEBEL, Arik
FARKAS, Bulcsú231530FRIES, Maximilian
PHILIPPI, Matteo329535HEINECKE, Max-Julius
SCHMIDT, Jann-Rouven386030FRIES, Maximilian
FARKAS, Bulcsú4241545MÜLLER-GEBEL, Arik

Finale

STG BW Schneidhain / TV DillenburgEintracht Frankfurt
Kampfrichter: Herzhoff, Julius
FRIES, Maximilian2255RYAPOV, Kaloyan
MÜLLER-GEBEL, Arik64510ZYUMBYULEV, Ognyan
HEINECKE, Max-Julius71515KURR, Moritz
FRIES, Maximilian136520ZYUMBYULEV, Ognyan
HEINECKE, Max-Julius152525RYAPOV, Kaloyan
MÜLLER-GEBEL, Arik194530KURR, Moritz
HEINECKE, Max-Julius245535ZYUMBYULEV, Ognyan
FRIES, Maximilian295540KURR, Moritz
MÜLLER-GEBEL, Arik334545RYAPOV, Kaloyan

3. Platz

STG FC Kassel / FC Offenbach / TV DillenburgDarmstädter FC
Kampfrichter: El Ayari, Julia
FARKAS, Bulcsú4433DONATI, Federico
SCHMIDT, Jann-Rouven10603JAISWAL, Vedant
GLASER, Moritz15569MÄDER, Noah
FARKAS, Bulcsú205312JAISWAL, Vedant
GLASER, Moritz255416DONATI, Federico
SCHMIDT, Jann-Rouven305218MÄDER, Noah
GLASER, Moritz355220JAISWAL, Vedant
FARKAS, Bulcsú405020MÄDER, Noah
SCHMIDT, Jann-Rouven455323DONATI, Federico