Hessischer
Fechterverband e.V.

Stefan-Haukler-Turnier - Herrendegen Junioren

Direktausscheidung



Tableau 128

1VELTRUP, Paul 128 65KELPE, Bendix464RIEBLINGER, Fabian1533ZIMMERMANN, Henri1596IXKES, Tibór097 32LOTTER, Hugo 17BIRKENMAIER, Marco 112 81BAUER, Aaron1148REISER, Cedric1549BOORZ, Jonas1580BERGER, Steven8113 16MICHALSKI, Julius 9SEYD, Julian 120 73VOGEL, Vince756WILLRETT, Moritz841WASZAK, Phil788BAKAY, Sedat15105 24BONGARD, Louis 25HUSEMANN, Luca 104 89PRIESNITZ, Niklas1540RIEBLINGER, Manuel1457FISCHER, Marcel1572RUST, Sven6121 8WEISE, Max 5KOVAL, Anton 124 69ZEWE, Maxim1160VOLK, Gabriel1537AUERSWALD, Marius1592SIEWERT, Darius13101 28KOIOS, Christos 21BLUM, Jakob 108 85KIEBULA, Artur344GECKELER, Dominik1553ECKHARDT, Tobias1576LEWANDROWSKI, Jonas12117 12HELBIG, Niclas 13HEISE, Max 116 77LAUE, Richard552FERMOR, Henry1545KÄMEREIT, Maximilian1584HOLLÄNDER, Leonhard7109 20SHAPIRO, Ronald 29TALAN, Jan 100 93RITZ, Janik1136FENDT, Lucas1561HEIMSOETH, Clemens1568WINKLER, Sebastian10125 4MÜLLER, Dean 3WECKERLE, Tobias 126 67SCHMITT, Christopher1562ENDLÉ, Filip1335REMPFER, Fabio1594KALLENBRUNNEN, Mark1199 30KRACK, Tobias 19GRUNDLER, Colin 110 83WISSKIRCHEN, Moritz1446LINOW, Rasmus1551POLNER, David1578KAZMAIER, Julius10115 14MIDDENDORF, Justus 11FISCHER, Artur 118 75STOLTE, Quinn1554DENK, Jared1243DEISSLER, Niklas1586PFANDER, Emil14107 22SCHUCHART, Alexej 27TREBIS, Michael 102 91BRANDTS, Robert1538HAAS, Luca1059PLEITZ, Benjamin1270KALTSAMIS, Alexander15123 6LOCHNER, Jan-Christoph 7KLEINER, Lukas 122 71KUMMER, Gernot758WEIGEL, Johannes1539RÖHM, Louis1590FERMOR, William12103 26GIESSER, Leon 23MURRU, Fabio 106 87WIESE, Hendrik1542SCHENKENGEL, Benedict1155IXKES, Tassilo1574BITTERLING, Julius9119 10ENZMANN, Jonas 15DEHN, Julius 114 79OLDENBURG, Finn1250VON LAUE, Gerrit1547ESSER, Lennart1582SCHUMACHER, Moritz10111 18SCHULZE, Finn 31STEPHAN, Felix 98 95TRIESCHMANN, Thristan734KIRCHNER, Tim1563PRINZ, Niklas1566RECH, Christian8127 2GUDERA, Jonas 

Tableau 64

VELTRUP, Paul15RIEBLINGER, Fabian6ZIMMERMANN, Henri15LOTTER, Hugo13BIRKENMAIER, Marco15REISER, Cedric14BOORZ, Jonas12MICHALSKI, Julius11SEYD, Julian15WILLRETT, Moritz10BAKAY, Sedat15BONGARD, Louis14HUSEMANN, Luca15PRIESNITZ, Niklas2FISCHER, Marcel15WEISE, Max11KOVAL, Anton15VOLK, Gabriel11AUERSWALD, Marius7KOIOS, Christos15BLUM, Jakob15GECKELER, Dominik12ECKHARDT, Tobias7HELBIG, Niclas15HEISE, Max11FERMOR, Henry10KÄMEREIT, Maximilian15SHAPIRO, Ronald2TALAN, Jan15FENDT, Lucas12HEIMSOETH, Clemens12MÜLLER, Dean15WECKERLE, Tobias15SCHMITT, Christopher10REMPFER, Fabio15KRACK, Tobias12GRUNDLER, Colin15LINOW, Rasmus11POLNER, David14MIDDENDORF, Justus15FISCHER, Artur15STOLTE, Quinn5DEISSLER, Niklas14SCHUCHART, Alexej15TREBIS, Michael15BRANDTS, Robert4KALTSAMIS, Alexander14LOCHNER, Jan-Christoph15KLEINER, Lukas15WEIGEL, Johannes7RÖHM, Louis6GIESSER, Leon15MURRU, Fabio15WIESE, Hendrik8IXKES, Tassilo7ENZMANN, Jonas15DEHN, Julius15VON LAUE, Gerrit11ESSER, Lennart9SCHULZE, Finn15STEPHAN, Felix6KIRCHNER, Tim15PRINZ, Niklas2GUDERA, Jonas15

Tableau 32

VELTRUP, Paul15ZIMMERMANN, Henri10BIRKENMAIER, Marco15BOORZ, Jonas9SEYD, Julian13BAKAY, Sedat15HUSEMANN, Luca15FISCHER, Marcel7KOVAL, Anton15KOIOS, Christos13BLUM, Jakob8HELBIG, Niclas15HEISE, Max15KÄMEREIT, Maximilian13TALAN, Jan10MÜLLER, Dean15WECKERLE, Tobias15REMPFER, Fabio5GRUNDLER, Colin15MIDDENDORF, Justus13FISCHER, Artur14SCHUCHART, Alexej15TREBIS, Michael6LOCHNER, Jan-Christoph15KLEINER, Lukas15GIESSER, Leon13MURRU, Fabio15ENZMANN, Jonas11DEHN, Julius15SCHULZE, Finn13KIRCHNER, Tim10GUDERA, Jonas15

Tableau 16

VELTRUP, Paul15BIRKENMAIER, Marco10BAKAY, Sedat11HUSEMANN, Luca15KOVAL, Anton15HELBIG, Niclas11HEISE, Max5MÜLLER, Dean15WECKERLE, Tobias15GRUNDLER, Colin10SCHUCHART, Alexej15LOCHNER, Jan-Christoph14KLEINER, Lukas15MURRU, Fabio14DEHN, Julius5GUDERA, Jonas15

Viertelfinale

VELTRUP, Paul15HUSEMANN, Luca2KOVAL, Anton10MÜLLER, Dean15WECKERLE, Tobias15SCHUCHART, Alexej13KLEINER, Lukas7GUDERA, Jonas15

Halbfinale

VELTRUP, Paul15MÜLLER, Dean9WECKERLE, Tobias12GUDERA, Jonas15

Finale

VELTRUP, Paul11GUDERA, Jonas13