Hessischer
Fechterverband e.V.

Stefan-Haukler-Turnier -

Ergebnisliste der Vorrunde

PlatzNameVereinLFVNationSGQuotTDgT
1.VELTRUP, PaulFecht Club KrefeldNRGER661,0002230
2.GUDERA, JonasFechtverein HeidelbergBNGER661,0001726
3.WECKERLE, TobiasSV BöblingenGER551,0001724
4.KOVAL, AntonFC LeipzigSNGER551,0001625
4.MÜLLER, DeanTSV Bayer LeverkusenNRGER551,0001625
6.LOCHNER, Jan-ChristophFC TauberbischofsheimBNGER551,0001525
6.KLEINER, LukasFC TauberbischofsheimBNGER551,0001525
6.SEYD, JulianHeidenheimer SBGER551,0001525
6.WEISE, MaxTSG ReutlingenGER551,0001525
10.ENZMANN, JonasFC LeipzigSNGER551,0001523
11.FISCHER, ArturFC LeipzigSNGER551,0001425
11.HELBIG, NiclasFC LeipzigSNGER551,0001425
13.HEISE, MaxHeidelberger FC TSG RohrbachBNGER551,0001124
14.MIDDENDORF, JustusOsnabrücker SCNSGER551,0001024
15.DEHN, JuliusEFG EssenNRGER560,8331126
16.MICHALSKI, JuliusFC LeipzigSNGER560,8331025
17.BIRKENMAIER, MarcoTSG ReutlingenGER450,8001524
18.SCHULZE, FinnTSG ReutlingenGER450,8001223
19.GRUNDLER, ColinTSG ReutlingenGER450,8001124
20.BLUM, JakobHeidenheimer SBGER450,8001123
20.SHAPIRO, RonaldTSF DitzingenGER450,8001123
22.SCHUCHART, AlexejTSV Bayer LeverkusenNRGER450,8001024
23.MURRU, FabioOFC BonnNRGER450,8001023
24.BONGARD, LouisTSV Bayer LeverkusenNRGER450,800924
25.HUSEMANN, LucaEFG EssenNRGER450,800922
26.TREBIS, MichaelMannheimer FCBNGER450,800921
26.GIESSER, LeonFC LeipzigSNGER450,800921
28.TALAN, JanTV AugsburgBYGER450,800722
28.KOIOS, ChristosSV BöblingenGER450,800722
30.KRACK, TobiasFecht Club KrefeldNRGER450,800720
31.STEPHAN, FelixFC LeipzigSNGER450,800623
32.LOTTER, HugoSV WaldkirchBSGER450,800622
33.ZIMMERMANN, HenriHeidenheimer SBGER450,800621
34.KIRCHNER, TimTSV Bayer LeverkusenNRGER450,800324
35.REMPFER, FabioTSG ReutlingenGER460,667926
36.FENDT, LucasHeidenheimer SBGER350,600823
37.AUERSWALD, MariusTSV HagenWEGER350,600620
38.HAAS, LucaFechterring HochwaldSRGER350,600522
39.RÖHM, LouisTSG ReutlingenGER350,600521
40.WASZAK, PhilTSV Berlin-WittenauBEGER350,600421
40.RIEBLINGER, ManuelTV AugsburgBYGER350,600421
42.SCHENKENGEL, BenedictHeidenheimer SBGER350,600420
43.DEISSLER, NiklasHeidenheimer SBGER350,600417
44.GECKELER, DominikTSG ReutlingenGER350,600321
45.LINOW, RasmusSC ItzehoeSHGER350,600320
45.KÄMEREIT, MaximilianTSV Bayer LeverkusenNRGER350,600320
47.ESSER, LennartTSV Bayer LeverkusenNRGER350,600220
48.REISER, CedricHeidenheimer SBGER350,600119
49.BOORZ, JonasHeidenheimer SBGER350,600019
49.VON LAUE, GerritTSG ReutlingenGER350,600019
51.POLNER, DavidOsnabrücker SCNSGER350,600015
52.FERMOR, HenryFG SegebergSHGER350,600-120
53.DENK, JaredSV BöblingenGER350,600-219
53.ECKHARDT, TobiasSC ItzehoeSHGER350,600-219
55.IXKES, TassiloFrankfurter TVHEGER350,600-218
56.WILLRETT, MoritzTSF DitzingenGER360,500120
57.FISCHER, MarcelBW SchneidhainHEGER360,500-219
58.WEIGEL, JohannesMusketier MarktredwitzBYGER360,500-521
59.PLEITZ, BenjaminFC TauberbischofsheimBNGER250,400221
60.VOLK, GabrielPäd. Baden BadenBSGER250,400122
61.HEIMSOETH, ClemensFecht Club KrefeldNRGER250,400119
62.ENDLÉ, FilipEintracht FrankfurtHEGER250,400022
63.PRINZ, NiklasTSV Bayer LeverkusenNRGER250,400021
64.RIEBLINGER, FabianTV AugsburgBYGER250,400020
65.KELPE, BendixFG SegebergSHGER250,400017
66.RECH, ChristianHC Bad DürkheimSWGER250,400-120
67.SCHMITT, ChristopherTSF DitzingenGER250,400-118
68.WINKLER, SebastianTSV Bayer LeverkusenNRGER250,400-117
69.KALTSAMIS, AlexanderTSG ReutlingenGER250,400-219
69.ZEWE, MaximFencing ErmeloNEDNED250,400-219
71.KUMMER, GernotHeidenheimer SBGER250,400-218
72.RUST, SvenHeidenheimer SBGER250,400-319
73.VOGEL, VinceHeidenheimer SBGER250,400-318
74.STOLTE, QuinnFC Berlin SüdwestBEGER250,400-317
74.BITTERLING, JuliusOFC BonnNRGER250,400-317
76.LEWANDROWSKI, JonasHeidelberger FC TSG RohrbachBNGER250,400-316
77.LAUE, RichardHC Bad DürkheimSWGER250,400-419
78.OLDENBURG, FinnSSG BensheimHEGER250,400-418
78.KAZMAIER, JuliusTSG ReutlingenGER250,400-418
80.BERGER, StevenFC Berlin SüdwestBEGER250,400-416
80.BAUER, AaronFC RüsselsheimHEGER250,400-416
82.SCHUMACHER, MoritzTSV HagenWEGER250,400-415
82.WISSKIRCHEN, MoritzBFC RösrathNRGER250,400-415
84.KIEBULA, ArturOsnabrücker SCNSGER250,400-516
84.HOLLÄNDER, LeonhardTSC Eintr. DortmundWEGER250,400-516
84.PFANDER, EmilTSG ReutlingenGER250,400-516
87.WIESE, HendrikOsnabrücker SCNSGER250,400-515
88.BAKAY, SedatFC TauberbischofsheimBNGER250,400-614
89.PRIESNITZ, NiklasFZ MaxdorfSWGER250,400-813
90.FERMOR, WilliamFG SegebergSHGER260,333-222
91.BRANDTS, RobertLüdenscheider TVWEGER260,333-322
92.SIEWERT, DariusHeidelberger FC TSG RohrbachBNGER260,333-719
93.RITZ, JanikHeidenheimer SBGER150,200-319
94.KALLENBRUNNEN, MarkFZ MaxdorfSWGER150,200-416
95.TRIESCHMANN, ThristanBW SchneidhainHEGER150,200-617
96.IXKES, TibórFrankfurter TVHEGER150,200-612
97.SCHULZE STEINEN, EinoEintracht FrankfurtHEGER150,200-715
97.PRZIKOPP, MartinFC LeipzigSNGER150,200-715
99.JENN, KeanuFC OldenburgNSGER150,200-816
100.SCHWITZER, BenjaminFechtverein HeidelbergBNGER150,200-814
100.LUTZ, RaphaelTSG ReutlingenGER150,200-814
102.BLANKENHAGEN, DamienEFG EssenNRGER150,200-813
103.SCHMIDT, WilramTSV Berlin-WittenauBEGER150,200-914
104.ZIERMANN, JeskoEintracht FrankfurtHEGER150,200-1113
105.KOLDITZ, Hendrik-KilianTSV Bayer LeverkusenNRGER150,200-1212
106.ACHNITZ, ValentinTSG ReutlingenGER150,200-1210
106.DERGAY, DavidFC OffenbachHEGER150,200-1210
108.JAKOBY, SimonFrankfurter TVHEGER150,200-159
109.MÜLLER, YannisOsnabrücker SCNSGER160,167-1512
110.OLLERMANN, PaulOsnabrücker SCNSGER050,000-816
111.RENZ, DominikTSV LaupheimGER050,000-1113
112.THELEN, JohannesDarmstädter FCHEGER050,000-1213
113.CAYCEDON, CarlosFC TauberbischofsheimBNCOL050,000-1312
113.MÜLLER-GEBEL, YorkBW SchneidhainHEGER050,000-1312
115.HASSE, MalteSV AlfeldNSGER060,000-1416
116.KUNATH, MaximilianTSG ReutlingenGER050,000-169
116.IXKES, AndórFrankfurter TVHEGER050,000-169
116.DITHMAR, BenjaminTSV Berlin-WittenauBEGER050,000-169
119.ACHSTALLER, SeverinFC OffenbachHEGER050,000-178
120.PERING, JuliusTSV Berlin-WittenauBEGER050,000-186
120.HÜBNER, MoritzFC Berlin SüdwestBEGER050,000-186
122.WLCEK, MatthiasTSG ReutlingenGER060,000-228